Full Schedule

2018 Schedule 2019 Schedule 2020 Schedule

2018

January 18

Michigan

More details soon

Workshops 9:30am-2:00pm; Evening Show 7:30pm

 

January 19

Ottumwa, IA

Bridge View Center

2:00pm (Private Student Show) 7:30pm (Public Evening Show)

 


February 1

Fairview, Tx

Heritage Ballroom

7:30 pm

 

February 3

Denton,Tx

Robson Ranch

7:30 pm

 

February 9-19

Florida State Fair

www.floridastatefair.com

Sleep Number Stage

Mon-Fri: 11:00am, 1:00 and 4:00pm Sat-Sun: 11:00am, 1:00 , 3:00 and 4:00pm

 

February 20-28

Monrovia, Liberia

Various Performances

Daily

 


March 10

Tamarac, FL

The Palace Theatre

7620 Nob Hill

8:00pm

 

March 11

Llano, Tx

Llano Earth Art Festival

llanoearthartfest.org

1:00 and 3:00pm(Public)

 

March 24

Grand Prairie, Tx

The Big Event

6:00pm (Public)

 


April 4

Dallas, Tx

Marriott at Legacy Town Center

8:15pm (Private)

 

April 5

Fort Worth, Tx

Eagle Elementary

1:00pm (Private)

 

April 7

Odessa, Tx

Keep Odessa Beautiful

11:00am (Public)

 

April 14

Sugarland, Tx

Sugarland Town Square

Keep Sugarland Beautiful

Time TBD (Public)

 

April 17

Paradise, Tx

Paradise Elementary School

1:15 and 2:15 (Private)

 

April 18

Dallas, Tx

DFW Airport LiveWell Center

DFW Earth Day Celebration

12:00(Private)

 

April 21

Dallas, Tx

Earth Fest

Time TBD

 

April 28

Pearland, Tx

Southdown Dog Park

Pearland Earth Day Celebration

10:00am (Public)

 


May 9-11

Pigeon Forge, TN

Dollywood

Various Times (Public)

 

May 12

North Towanda, NY

Riviera Theatre

Time TBD (Public)

 

May 14

Chatham, NJ

Southern Blvd School

12:45 and 1:45 (Private)

 

May 15

Towson, MD

Goucher College

10:15am and 12:00pm (Private)

 

May 16-24

Pigeon Forge, TN

Dollywood-The Plaza at Wilderness Pass

1:15, 3:15, 5:15(Public)

 

May 31

Hurst, TX

Arts Council Northeast

6:00 (Public)

 


June 1

Friendswood, TX

Stevenson Park

7:00pm (Public)

 

June 2

Southlake, TX

Arts Council Northeast

7:00pm (Public)

 

June 3

Arlington, TX

Concert Series @ Levitt Pavilion

TBD(Public)

 

June 7

Roanoke, TX

Arts Council Northeast

7:00pm (Public)

 

June 29

Denton, Tx

Heritage Ranch Summer Camp

11:45 am (Public)

 


July 12

Suquamish, WA

Suquamish Clearwater Casino Resort

www.clearwatercasino.com/

7:00pm (Public)

 

July 19-28

Harrington, DE

Delaware State Fair

7:00 and 9:00pm (Public)

 


July 31 – August 14

Micronesia

Outreach Program

Various Times

 

August 23

Roanoke, TX

Austin Street Plaza

7:00pm (Public)

 

August 25

Marina Delray, CA

Ritz Carlton

8:30pm (Private)

 


September 8

Lake Jackson, TX

Concert on the Plaza

7:30pm (Public)

 

September 13

Plano,TX

McCall Plaza Downtown

Plano Art and Wine Walk

7:30pm (Public)

 

September 14

Highland Village, TX

Doubletree Ranch Park

7:30pm (Public)

 

September 22

Philadelphia, PA

Ritz Carlton

7:30pm (Private)

 

September 28-October 21

Dallas, Tx

State Fair of Texas @ Topo Chico Stage

12,1,3,4,5 (M-F) + 6 (Weekends) (Public)

 


October 2

Minot, SD

Ann Nicole Nelson Hall, Minot State University

minotconcerts.org

10:00am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

October 4

Great Falls, MT

Mansfield Center for Performing Arts

ticketing.greatfallsmt.net

7:30pm (Public)

 

October 5

Fryeburg, ME

Fryeburg Fair

8:00pm (Public)

 

October 6

Wenatchee, Wa

Wenatchee High School

7:30pm (Public)

 

October 7

Everett, Wa

Everett Civic Auditorium

2:00pm (Public)

 

October 8

Shelton, Wa

Shelton High School

7:00pm (Public)

 

October 9

Coos Bay, Or

The Egyptian Theater

7:00pm (Public)

 

October 11

Oroville, Ca

State Theatre

9:30am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

October 12

Redding, Ca

Cascade Theatre

10:30am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

October 15

Turlock, CA

Turlock Community Theatre; Turlock Unified School District Bldg

1:30pm (Private) and 7:00pm (Public)

 

October 16

Lodi, CA

Performing Arts Theatre at Hutchins Street Square

9:30am (Private) and 7:00pm (Public)

 

October 17

Elko,NV

Elko Civic Auditorium

7:00pm (Public)

 

October 21

Marshalltown, IA

Marshalltown High School Auditorium

2:00pm (Public)

 

October 22

Marshalltown, IA

Marshalltown High School Auditorium

10:00am (Private)

 

October 23

Sioux Falls, SD

Washington Pavilion Arts and Science

7:00pm (Public)

 

October 24

Champlin, MN

Champlin Park High School

7:30pm (Public)

 

October 27

Waukegan, IL

Waukegan High School; Orlin Trapp Auditorium

3:00pm (Public)

 

October 29

Olney, IL

Olney Central College; Theatre

1:00pm (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 


November 1

New Bern, NC

Orringer Auditorium at Craven Community College

7:30pm (Public)

 

November 3

Culpepper, VA

Eastern View High School

1:30pm (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

November 5

Seaford, DE

Madden Auditorium; Seaford Senior High School

10:00am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

November 6

Willow Street, PA

Willow Valley Cultural Center

7:00pm (Private)

 

November 7

Lancaster, PA

Lancaster Mennonite High School-Fine Arts

7:30pm (Public)

 

November 8

Bluefield, WV

Bluefield High School PAC

7:30pm (Public)

 

November 9

Clarksburg, WV

Robinson Grand Performing Arts Center

7:30pm (Public)

 

November 11

Sandersville, GA

Washington County High School

2:30pm (Public)

 

November 13

Courtland, VA

Southhampton High School

7:30pm (Public)

 

November 14

Courtland, VA

Southhampton High School

1:30pm (Private)

 

November 15

Washington, NC

Historic Turnage Theatre

10:00am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

November 16

Portsmouth, VA

Churchland High School

7:30pm (Public)

 

November 17

Westpoint, VA

Robinson/Olsson Civic Auditorium and Fine Arts Center

7:00pm (Public)

 

November 20

Hagerstown, MD

Maryland Theatre

10:00am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

November 26

Munster, IN

Munster High School Auditorium

7:00pm (Public)

 

November 29

Harlingen, TX

Harlingen ISD Performing Arts Center

10:00am (Private)

 

November 29

Harlingen, TX

Harlingen Municipal Auditorium

7:30pm (Public)

 


December 1

Chorpus Christi, TX

Del Mar College; Richardson Performance Hall

7:30pm (Public)

 

December 10

Harwood, MD

Southern High School

10:00am (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

December 5

Florida

Showcase Concert

TBD (Private)

 

December 8

Private Party

TBD (Private)

 

December 10

Southern High School

1:00pm (Private) and 7:30pm (Public)

 

December 15-December 22

Lusaka Various Venues

Various Times/Locations

 

December 31

First Night

TBD (Private)

 

2019

January 8

McAllen, TX

McAllen Performing Arts Center

7:30pm (Public)

 

January 10

Livingston, TX

Livingston Intermediate School

7:30pm (Public)

 

January 12

McKinney, TX

Faubion Middle School

7:30pm (Public)

 

January 14

Terrell, TX

Terrell ISD Performing Arts Center

Various Times TBD (Private)

 

January 16

Midland, TX

Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center

7:30pm (Public)

 

January 18

Plainview, TX

Harral Memorial Auditorium

7:00pm (Public)

 

January 19

Pampa, TX

M.K. Brown Memorial Auditorium

7:30pm (Public)

 

January 21

Garden City, KS

Clifford Hope Auditorium

7:00pm (Public)

 

January 22

Garden City, KS

Horace Good Middle School

10:00am (Private)

 

January 24

Silver City, NM

Fine Arts Center;Western NM University

10:30am (Private) and 7:00pm (Public)

 

January 25

El Paso, TX

Abraham Chavez Theatre

7:00pm (Public)

 

January 27

Payson, AZ

Payson High School

2:30pm (Public)

 

January 28

Payson, AZ

Payson High School

1:00pm (Private)

 

January 29

Bullhead City, AZ

Mohave High School Auditorium

10:00am (Private) and 7:00pm (Public)

 


February 9

Tamarac, Fl

The Palace Theater

8:00pm (Public)

 

February 28

Mckinney, Tx

Think Program for Students

10:00am (Private)

 


March 1

Fort Worth, TX

Ridglea Hills Elem

2:00pm (Private)

 

March 3

Willow Street, PA

Willow Valley Cultural Center

7:15pm (Private)

 

March 20

St. Louis, MO

Private Function

TBD

&nbsp

March 21

Dallas, TX

Private Function

1:00pm (Private)

&nbsp

March 21

Mckinney, TX

McClure Elementary

2:00pm (Private)

&nbsp

March 22

Denton, TX

Robson Ranch

7:30pm (Private)

 


April 12

Paradise, TX

Paradise Elementary School

1:00pm (Private)

 

April 12

Frisco, TX

Sem Elementary

8:15am (Private)

 

April 13

Plano, TX

Great American Clean-up

11:00am (Public)

 

April 24

Dallas, TX

DFW Earth Day Celebration

12:30 (Public)

 

April 25

Cresskill, NJ

Edward Bryan School

12:50pm (Private)

 

April 26

Cresskill, NJ

Merritt Memorial School

10:00am (Private)

 


June 6

Haltom City, TX

Shannon High School Auditorium

12:30pm (Private)

 

June 7 (Rescheduled for July 12)

Friendswood, TX

Stevenson Park

7:00pm (Public)

 

June 8

Mckinney, TX

Heritage Ranch

7:30pm (Private)

 

June 9

Green Bay, WI

Green Bay Botanical Gardens

2:00pm (Public)

 


July 12

Friendswood, TX

Stevenson Park

7:00pm (Public)

 

July 18-27

Harrington, DE

Delaware State Fair

TBD (Public)

 


August 8-18

Des Moines, IA

Iowa State Fair:MidAmerican Energy Stage

12:00 ad 2:00 (Public)

 

August 25

Willow Street, PA

Willow Valley Cultural Center

7:15pm (Private)

 


September 5

Roanoke, TX

Masterwork Concert Series: Austin Street Plaza

7:00pm (Public)

 

September 12-23

Seattle, Wa

Washington State Fair (Fountain Plaza Stage)

11:00, 2:00, 5:00

 

September 27-Oct 25

Dallas, Tx

Texas State Fair (Coca-Cola Stage)

12:00, 1:00, 3:00, 4:00, 5:00, 6:00

 


October 5

Southlake, TX

Oktoberfest: Southlake Town Square

5:30pm (Public)

 

October 11-13

Perry, GA

Georgia National Fair (Tower Stage)

3:00pm and 7:00pm

 

October 27

Southlake, TX

Masterwork Concert Series: Aria Amphitheater

2:00-5:00pm (Public)

 


November 27

Allen, Tx

The Village at Allen

4:00pm (Private)

 


December 13

Boynton Beach, FL

Palm Isles

8:00pm (Private)

 

December 14

Boynton Beach, FL

Platina Community Master Association

8:00pm (Private)

 

December 14

Dallas, TX

Holiday Party @ the Sheraton

8:00pm (Private)

 

December 19

Midland, Tx

Busch Convention Center

6:00pm (Private)

 

2020


January 16

Delray Beach, Fl

Glen Eagles

8:00pm (Private)

 

January 17

Wimauma, Fl

Valencia Lakes Wimauma

8:00pm (Private)

 

January 18

Boynton Beach, Fl

Valencia Lakes

8:00pm (Private)

 

January 23

Englewood, Fl

Lemon Bay High School

7:00pm (Private)

 

January 25

North Fort Myers, Fl

Heron’s Glen

3:00 and 7:00pm (Private)

 

January 26

Boynton Beach, Fl

Majestic Isles

8:00pm (Private)

 

January 31

Denton, Tx

Robson Ranch

7:00pm (Private)

 


February 27-March 8

Plant City, Fl

Strawberry Festival

Times: TBD

 


March 7

Boynton Beach, Fl

Ponte Veccho

8:00pm (Private)

 

March 8

Venise, Fl

Venice Isles Estates

7:00pm (Private)

 

March 19

Titusville, Fl

Great Outdoors RV Golf Resort

7:30pm (Private)

 

March 20

Poinciana, Fl

Solivita

5:00pm and 7:30pm (Private)

 

March 21

Boynton Beach, Fl

Valencia Cove

8:00pm (Private)

 

March 22

Port Saint Lucie, FL

Cascades-Port Saint Lucie

8:00pm (Private)

 

March 23-24

Melbourne, FL

King Center for Performing Arts

23rd:4-6, 24:10:30-11:40

 

March 25

Leesburg, FL

Plantation at Leesburg

7:00pm (Private)

 

March 27

Delray Beach, FL

Kings Point Delray

8:00pm (Private)

 

March 28

Boynton Beach, Fl

Valencia Isles

8:00pm (Private)

 

March 29

Spring Hill, Fl

Timber Pines Community Association

4:00pm and 7:30 (Private)

 


April 2

Vero Beach, Fl

Vero Beach Yacht Club

8:00pm (Private)

 

April 3

Ocala, Fl

Stone Creek

7:30pm (Private)

 

April 4

Boynton Beach, Fl

The Grove at Boynton Beach

8:00pm (Private)

 

April 16

Roanoke, Tx

Roanoke Masterworks Concert Series

7:00pm (Public)

 


May 1-2

Auburn, Wa

Auburn Ave Theater

2:00pm (Public)

 


September 10

Carthage, Il

The Legacy Theater

7:00pm (Public)

 

September 11

Indiana

Indiana Repertory Theater

7:00pm (Public)

 


October 2-25

Dallas, Tx

State Fair of Texas

Daily Times(Public)

 


November 7

Florida

Theater

7:30pm (Public)